Russia Liga Pro [2415] on Aug 09, 2020
MatchupStart TimeVML / HMLTotal / OP / UP
Chentsov Aleksandr vs. Ying Demic06:4506:25 140 / -189
06:15 158 / -213
05:50 154 / -208
05:30 129 / -172
06:40 73.5 -119 / -111
06:35 73.5 -118 / -112
06:30 73.5 -119 / -111
06:25 73.5 -118 / -112
06:15 73.5 -111 / -119
05:50 73.5 -112 / -118
05:00 73.5 -119 / -111
Kryuchkov Evgenii vs. Lednev Ivan06:4505:50 109 / -145
04:55 105 / -141
05:50 74.5 -110 / -120
04:20 73.5 -122 / -109
Chernov Vjacheslav vs. Tikhnenko Dmitry07:0004:55 -196 / 146
04:15 73.5 -118 / -114
Shirshov Alexander vs. Frolov Alexander07:1507:20 -333 / 235
06:15 -345 / 238
05:45 -357 / 246
05:40 -370 / 251
05:35 -357 / 246
05:30 -345 / 242
07:20 71.5 -118 / -112
06:15 71.5 -114 / -116
05:50 71.5 -115 / -115
05:45 71.5 -114 / -116
05:40 71.5 -111 / -119
05:35 71.5 -114 / -116
05:25 71.5 -115 / -115
05:00 71.5 -116 / -114
Valeriovich Nyrkov Ivan vs. Tsvetkov Vyacheslav07:1506:45 -196 / 145
05:50 -192 / 142
04:55 -172 / 129
06:45 73.5 -115 / -115
05:50 73.5 -116 / -114
04:20 73.5 -119 / -111
Tikhnenko Dmitry vs. Belugin Oleg07:3007:20 -417 / 277
06:45 -476 / 313
06:15 -455 / 302
06:10 -435 / 284
06:05 -455 / 296
05:50 -417 / 279
04:55 -286 / 206
07:20 70.5 -118 / -112
06:45 69.5 -119 / -111
06:15 70.5 -111 / -119
06:10 70.5 -115 / -115
06:05 70.5 -112 / -118
05:50 70.5 -116 / -114
04:55 72.5 -111 / -119
04:40 72.5 -115 / -115
Frolov Alexander vs. Ying Demic07:4505:30 107 / -141
05:00 74.5 -111 / -119
Tsvetkov Vyacheslav vs. Lednev Ivan07:4506:15 139 / -185
05:50 142 / -192
04:55 146 / -196
05:50 73.5 -119 / -111
04:20 73.5 -116 / -114
Alekseev Aleksandr vs. Chernov Vjacheslav08:0004:55 -116 / -114
04:40 74.5 -110 / -120
Chentsov Aleksandr vs. Shirshov Alexander08:1506:00 -196 / 146
05:50 -192 / 143
05:30 -169 / 126
06:00 73.5 -116 / -114
05:50 73.5 -115 / -115
05:00 73.5 -118 / -112
Kryuchkov Evgenii vs. Valeriovich Nyrkov Ivan08:1506:00 126 / -167
05:50 128 / -172
04:55 136 / -182
06:00 73.5 -120 / -110
04:20 73.5 -119 / -111
Ermilov Aleksey vs. Beliakov Vladimir09:3005:50 -217 / 161
04:55 -208 / 152
04:40 73.5 -114 / -116
Dvoynikov Artem vs. Filchev Sergey09:4506:05 -114 / -116
06:00 -110 / -120
05:30 101 / -133
06:00 74.5 -111 / -120
05:00 74.5 -112 / -118
Gribkov Alexander vs. Bazilevsky Vitaly09:4504:55 -116 / -114
04:25 74.5 -111 / -119
Ilin Anatoliy vs. Vlasov Aleksey10:0006:25 -179 / 132
06:05 -182 / 135
05:50 -175 / 131
04:55 -133 / 101
06:25 73.5 -120 / -110
05:50 73.5 -118 / -112
04:40 74.5 -111 / -119
Fedotov Petr vs. Merzlikin Taras10:1506:00 112 / -149
05:50 114 / -152
05:30 126 / -169
05:50 74.5 -111 / -119
05:00 73.5 -119 / -111
Nikulin Sergey vs. Yanshaev Alexey10:1505:50 -175 / 130
04:55 -185 / 139
05:50 73.5 -119 / -111
04:55 73.5 -118 / -112
04:25 73.5 -120 / -110
Beliakov Vladimir vs. Ilin Anatoliy10:3004:55 222 / -312
04:40 71.5 -119 / -111
Filchev Sergey vs. Fedotov Petr10:4505:50 -159 / 119
05:30 -149 / 111
05:00 74.5 -110 / -120
Bazilevsky Vitaly vs. Nikulin Sergey10:4505:50 -159 / 120
05:10 -152 / 114
05:05 -149 / 111
05:00 -152 / 114
04:55 -149 / 111
05:50 73.5 -120 / -110
05:10 74.5 -109 / -122
05:05 74.5 -111 / -119
05:00 74.5 -109 / -122
04:20 74.5 -111 / -119
Vlasov Aleksey vs. Ermilov Aleksey11:0004:55 -116 / -114
04:40 74.5 -112 / -118
Merzlikin Taras vs. Dvoynikov Artem11:1506:05 -244 / 178
06:00 -238 / 174
05:50 -233 / 170
05:30 -182 / 136
06:05 72.5 -120 / -110
06:00 72.5 -119 / -111
05:50 73.5 -110 / -120
05:00 73.5 -118 / -112
Yanshaev Alexey vs. Gribkov Alexander11:1506:15 114 / -152
06:10 116 / -154
06:05 114 / -152
05:50 116 / -154
05:10 139 / -185
05:05 136 / -182
05:00 139 / -185
04:55 136 / -182
06:15 74.5 -111 / -119
06:10 74.5 -110 / -120
06:05 74.5 -111 / -119
05:50 74.5 -110 / -120
05:10 73.5 -118 / -112
05:05 73.5 -116 / -114
05:00 73.5 -118 / -112
04:20 73.5 -116 / -114
Ermilov Aleksey vs. Ilin Anatoliy11:3006:05 289 / -435
05:50 277 / -417
05:10 193 / -270
05:05 188 / -263
05:00 193 / -270
04:55 188 / -263
06:15 70.5 -116 / -115
06:05 70.5 -114 / -116
04:40 72.5 -118 / -114
Gribkov Alexander vs. Nikulin Sergey11:4505:50 123 / -164
05:10 129 / -172
05:05 126 / -169
05:00 129 / -172
04:55 126 / -169
04:20 73.5 -119 / -111
Dvoynikov Artem vs. Fedotov Petr11:4505:50 -132 / 100
05:30 -116 / -114
05:00 74.5 -112 / -119
Beliakov Vladimir vs. Vlasov Aleksey12:0006:05 148 / -200
05:50 145 / -196
04:55 136 / -182
06:05 73.5 -115 / -115
05:50 73.5 -114 / -116
04:40 73.5 -118 / -114
Filchev Sergey vs. Merzlikin Taras12:1507:30 139 / -185
07:25 136 / -182
06:00 139 / -185
05:50 135 / -182
05:30 107 / -141
07:30 73.5 -116 / -114
07:25 73.5 -119 / -111
06:00 73.5 -116 / -114
05:50 73.5 -119 / -111
05:00 74.5 -111 / -119
Bazilevsky Vitaly vs. Yanshaev Alexey12:1506:05 -204 / 150
05:50 -208 / 153
04:55 -222 / 164
06:05 73.5 -115 / -115
05:50 73.5 -114 / -116
04:20 73.5 -112 / -118

SETKA Cup [2416] on Aug 09, 2020
MatchupStart TimeVML / HMLTotal / OP / UP
Oranskiy Igor vs. Khakhamidi Pavlo06:3519:25 -135 / 102
19:25 74.5 -109 / -122
Khomutovsky Julius vs. Hryshyn Oleksandr06:4019:25 -169 / 128
16:15 73.5 -118 / -112
Marchuk Maksym vs. Shukin Dmitriy06:5520:15 -200 / 147
20:10 -185 / 138
20:05 -200 / 147
20:00 -135 / 102
19:55 -185 / 138
19:25 -135 / 102
20:15 73.5 -115 / -115
20:10 73.5 -119 / -111
20:05 73.5 -115 / -115
20:00 74.5 -112 / -118
19:55 73.5 -119 / -111
16:15 74.5 -112 / -118
Filenko Oleh vs. Ratushniak Vladislav07:0017:30 72.5 -115 / -116
Bondarenko Serhii vs. Gomilko Oleksandr07:0520:55 198 / -278
20:50 72.5 -114 / -116
Podolian Andrii vs. Obukhov Vitalii07:1019:25 -115 / -115
17:30 74.5 -114 / -116
Tridukh Igor vs. Paniotov Aleksandr07:2519:25 -357 / 246
16:15 71.5 -112 / -118
Samokysh Kirill vs. Mosyuk Mikhail07:3019:25 198 / -278
16:35 72.5 -115 / -116
Oranskiy Igor vs. Tytskyi Maksym07:3505:30 104 / -137
05:20 106 / -141
05:15 119 / -159
05:10 106 / -141
20:55 119 / -159
05:30 74.5 -111 / -119
05:20 74.5 -109 / -122
05:15 73.5 -119 / -111
05:10 74.5 -109 / -122
20:55 73.5 -119 / -111
Hryshyn Oleksandr vs. Myrzak Volodymyr07:4019:25 128 / -172
16:50 73.5 -118 / -112
Sachuk Sviatoslav vs. Tkachenko Artem07:5019:25 102 / -135
16:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Lyushnya Aleksandr vs. Shukin Dmitriy07:5505:20 -118 / -112
05:15 -115 / -115
05:10 -118 / -112
19:25 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Khakhamidi Pavlo08:0507:25 -115 / -115
07:10 74.5 -112 / -118
Stroilov Andrii vs. Khomutovsky Julius08:1005:20 173 / -238
05:15 178 / -244
05:10 173 / -238
19:25 178 / -244
17:30 73.5 -110 / -120
Avgustov Aleksey vs. Udovenko Ivan08:2007:25 -161 / 121
07:10 73.5 -120 / -110
Paniotov Aleksandr vs. Balakirev Maxim08:2516:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Filenko Oleh vs. Mosyuk Mikhail08:3020:55 139 / -185
20:55 73.5 -116 / -114
Bondarenko Serhii vs. Tytskyi Maksym08:3520:55 230 / -333
20:55 71.5 -116 / -114
Podolian Andrii vs. Hryshyn Oleksandr08:4007:25 -169 / 128
07:10 73.5 -118 / -112
Hasan Yevhen vs. Burdelnyy Sergey08:5007:25 111 / -147
07:10 74.5 -111 / -119
Marchuk Maksym vs. Tridukh Igor08:5519:25 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Samokysh Kirill vs. Ratushniak Vladislav09:0016:10 72.5 -120 / -110
Oranskiy Igor vs. Gomilko Oleksandr09:0519:25 164 / -222
17:15 73.5 -111 / -119
Khomutovsky Julius vs. Obukhov Vitalii09:1019:30 -115 / -115
19:25 74.5 -112 / -118
Sachuk Sviatoslav vs. Udovenko Ivan09:2019:25 -147 / 111
16:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Lyushnya Aleksandr vs. Paniotov Aleksandr09:2519:25 -135 / 102
16:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Mosyuk Mikhail vs. Ivashkin Aleksander09:3019:25 121 / -161
16:35 73.5 -120 / -111
Tytskyi Maksym vs. Khakhamidi Pavlo09:3520:55 101 / -133
20:55 74.5 -110 / -120
Stroilov Andrii vs. Myrzak Volodymyr09:4019:25 -115 / -115
17:30 74.5 -112 / -118
Burdelnyy Sergey vs. Tkachenko Artem09:5019:25 121 / -161
16:35 74.5 -110 / -120
Tridukh Igor vs. Shukin Dmitriy09:5519:25 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Samokysh Kirill vs. Filenko Oleh10:0019:25 -312 / 219
16:50 71.5 -120 / -110
Oranskiy Igor vs. Bondarenko Serhii10:0519:25 -169 / 127
17:20 73.5 -120 / -110
Podolian Andrii vs. Khomutovsky Julius10:1019:25 -147 / 111
17:30 74.5 -111 / -119
Avgustov Aleksey vs. Hasan Yevhen10:2019:25 -169 / 128
17:30 73.5 -119 / -111
Stroilov Andrii vs. Hryshyn Oleksandr10:4007:25 128 / -169
07:10 73.5 -119 / -111
Sachuk Sviatoslav vs. Burdelnyy Sergey10:5019:25 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -114 / -116
Lyushnya Aleksandr vs. Tridukh Igor10:5519:25 -169 / 128
16:35 73.5 -120 / -110
Obukhov Vitalii vs. Myrzak Volodymyr11:1007:25 -185 / 139
07:10 73.5 -115 / -115
Hasan Yevhen vs. Udovenko Ivan11:2019:25 138 / -185
16:15 73.5 -119 / -112
Marchuk Maksym vs. Paniotov Aleksandr11:2519:25 411 / -714
16:35 67.5 -114 / -116
Podolian Andrii vs. Stroilov Andrii11:4019:25 121 / -161
16:35 74.5 -110 / -120
Avgustov Aleksey vs. Tkachenko Artem11:5019:30 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Shukin Dmitriy vs. Balakirev Maxim11:5516:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Khomutovsky Julius vs. Myrzak Volodymyr12:1019:25 272 / -400
17:30 70.5 -118 / -112
Sachuk Sviatoslav vs. Hasan Yevhen12:2019:25 -200 / 149
17:30 73.5 -116 / -114
Lyushnya Aleksandr vs. Marchuk Maksym12:2519:25 -588 / 365
16:55 68.5 -116 / -114
Hryshyn Oleksandr vs. Obukhov Vitalii12:4019:25 128 / -169
16:35 73.5 -122 / -109
Avgustov Aleksey vs. Burdelnyy Sergey12:5019:25 -200 / 149
16:35 73.5 -116 / -114
Tridukh Igor vs. Balakirev Maxim12:5516:35 74.5 -109 / -122
Udovenko Ivan vs. Tkachenko Artem13:2019:25 128 / -169
17:30 73.5 -118 / -112
Paniotov Aleksandr vs. Shukin Dmitriy13:2519:25 -135 / 102
16:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Sachuk Sviatoslav vs. Avgustov Aleksey13:5019:25 121 / -161
16:35 74.5 -111 / -119
Hasan Yevhen vs. Tkachenko Artem14:2019:25 121 / -161
16:10 73.5 -120 / -110
Burdelnyy Sergey vs. Udovenko Ivan14:5019:25 178 / -244
16:15 72.5 -119 / -111

SETKA Cup Women [2417] on Aug 09, 2020
MatchupStart TimeVML / HMLTotal / OP / UP
Lukashova Anna vs. Kostiuk Olha06:4519:35 -115 / -115
16:35 74.5 -112 / -118
Mulyarchuk Aniuta vs. Panchishin Olga07:1519:35 164 / -222
16:35 73.5 -111 / -119
Chilikina Evgeniya vs. Lukashova Anna08:1519:35 -147 / 111
16:35 74.5 -110 / -120
Lukashova Anna vs. Panchishin Olga09:1519:35 102 / -135
16:35 74.5 -110 / -120
Mulyarchuk Aniuta vs. Lukashova Anna10:1519:35 -115 / -115
16:15 74.5 -114 / -118
Panchishin Olga vs. Kravchuk Tamara11:1519:40 121 / -161
19:35 74.5 -110 / -120
Mulyarchuk Aniuta vs. Chilikina Evgeniya11:4519:35 164 / -222
16:15 73.5 -110 / -120
Lukashova Anna vs. Kravchuk Tamara12:1519:35 -312 / 218
16:35 72.5 -110 / -120

TT Cup [2419] on Aug 09, 2020
MatchupStart TimeVML / HMLTotal / OP / UP
Lushnikov Volodymyr vs. Tuzhylin Alexander06:4505:20 195 / -270
07:05 73.5 -113 / -117
07:00 73.5 -115 / -115
06:55 73.5 -113 / -117
05:20 73.5 -115 / -115
Udovichenko Serhii vs. Shvidkiy Vadim06:5005:20 145 / -196
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Pidleteichuk Petro vs. Zharskiy Vitaliy07:0005:20 199 / -278
05:20 73.5 -115 / -115
Lyevshyn Vitaliy vs. Broyakovskiy Vsevolod07:2005:20 -185 / 139
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Zazymko Sergej vs. Haievyi Nazarii07:2505:20 -115 / -115
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Oprysk Mykhailo vs. Piskorskyu Igor07:3505:20 -161 / 121
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Lushnikov Volodymyr vs. Limonov Anton07:5507:20 157 / -213
06:40 159 / -217
06:35 149 / -200
06:30 159 / -217
05:20 149 / -200
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Udovichenko Serhii vs. Kunda Igor08:0005:20 121 / -161
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Pidleteichuk Petro vs. Zenyuk Andrey08:1005:20 -135 / 102
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Broyakovskiy Vsevolod vs. Tuzhylin Alexander08:3005:20 164 / -222
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Haievyi Nazarii vs. Shvidkiy Vadim08:3505:20 -172 / 128
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Piskorskyu Igor vs. Zharskiy Vitaliy08:4505:20 121 / -161
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Lushnikov Volodymyr vs. Broyakovskiy Vsevolod09:0505:20 232 / -333
05:20 72.5 -115 / -115
Udovichenko Serhii vs. Haievyi Nazarii09:1005:20 112 / -149
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Pidleteichuk Petro vs. Piskorskyu Igor09:2005:20 -200 / 149
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Lyevshyn Vitaliy vs. Limonov Anton09:4005:20 -400 / 272
05:20 71.5 -115 / -115
Zazymko Sergej vs. Kunda Igor09:4505:20 121 / -161
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Oprysk Mykhailo vs. Zenyuk Andrey09:5505:20 -200 / 149
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Lushnikov Volodymyr vs. Lyevshyn Vitaliy10:1506:05 152 / -204
05:20 149 / -200
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Udovichenko Serhii vs. Zazymko Sergej10:2005:20 -115 / -115
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Pidleteichuk Petro vs. Oprysk Mykhailo10:3005:20 149 / -200
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Limonov Anton vs. Tuzhylin Alexander10:5005:20 139 / -185
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115
Kunda Igor vs. Shvidkiy Vadim10:5505:20 112 / -149
05:20 75.5 -115 / -115
Zenyuk Andrey vs. Zharskiy Vitaliy11:0505:20 -185 / 139
05:20 74.5 -115 / -115

TT Cup Women [2420] on Aug 09, 2020
MatchupStart TimeVML / HMLTotal / OP / UP